Results

Chorus Placement 2017-2018

Jr. Varsity Women:

Baker Eldrea 12
Belmont Brooke 11
Callahan Brynna 11
Carter Libby 10
Cassidy Adele 10
Cockrell Grace 11
Colon Maria 11
Curl Jenna 11
Digiacomo Emmy 10
Duddy Abby 11
Engel Sofia 11
Gardner Megan 11
Gardner Macy 11
Gesterling Audrey 10
Kerr Natalie 11
Mansour Fatima 11
Meyer Lindsey 10
Moran Lily 10
Picone Lizzy 11
Roche Pauline 10
Roper Alexis 10
Schmiedeke Olivia 10
Sizemore Sierra 10
Swaich Ayesha 10
Ulm Natalie 10
Zacharias Galyn 11

Varsity Women:

Abberger Crista 12
Alvarez Aidan 12
Anderson Abigail 11
Bain Katie 10
Baird Caroline 10
Barajas Jazmin 12
Blake Abigail 11
Boe Abby 11
Borucke Regan 11
Brown Celia 10
Casaccia Mary Claire 11
Cash Elliot 11
Chapdelaine Sophia 12
Collins Alex 11
Collins Camden 10
Covelli Payton 10
Crocker Alyssa 10
Cuevas Natasha 12
Edgar Katherine 10
Elorza Julie 10
Farmer Reagan 10
Ferlita Michelle 12
Franceschi Clementina 9
Gramling Meghan 11
Holland Tori 11
Huynh Emily 10
Labossiere Anne-Sophie 11
Laratta Sophia 10
Logan Kennedy 10
MacIntyre Lily 11
Markman Lainey 11
Mason Antonia 11
Michalowski Mina 11
Morrison Emma 11
Munson Riley 11
Myers Natalie 11
Pacheco Addi 12
Perno Alexis 10
Pittman Alex 11
Purdy Peyton 11
Robb Olivia 12
Rodriguez Isabella 9
Rose Lauren 11
Steijlen Marja 10
Stewart Samantha 11
Townsend Maddie 10
Vincent Katie 10
Whitley Lexi 11
Wilson Hannah 12
Xenick Artemis 10
Young Allison 12

Varsity Chorale:

Abram Audrey 12
Bado Elizabeth 11
Bain Genevieve 12
Barber Callan 11
Bernhardt Robert 11
Biglete Kristina 12
Brannan Charley 11
Brubaker Cheyanne 12
Butler Donovan 12
Calzon Jason 10
Cheatham Alexandria 11
Delaney Lura 12
DeLeary Alisha 12
Dellegatto Caitlyn 11
Eisman Sara 12
Ellin Jeremy 10
Godwin Cassidy 12
Gonzalez Maya 11
Goodwillie Lila 12
Guyton Curry 12
Hudgins Max 11
Jones Adam 11
Leonard Natalie 12
Massari Marissa 12
Mathenia Blake 10
Moffitt Sarah 12
Musco Maggie 12
Proudfoot Margaret 12
Reed Harrison 12
Reese Hamilton 11
Robinson Madison 12
Rosenberg Noah 11
Savage Laura 12
Shapiro Brooke 12
Smith Nathan 12
Steadman Liam 12
Surak Emily 11
Tallent Connor 12
Tawil-Brown Jacquelyn 12
Valenti Jake 12
Vazquez Lazaro 11
Wertz Susannah 12
Yaksh Ryan 11
Yost Charley 11

A Cappella:

Bado Elizabeth 11
Brubaker Cheyanne 11
Butler Donovan 12
Calzon Jason 10
Cheatham Alexandria 11
Collins Camden 10
Eisman Sara 12
Franke Logan 11
Guyton Curry 12
Holland Tori 11
Leonard Natalie 12
MacIntyre Lily 11
Martinez Megan 10
Musco Maggie 12
Proudfoot Margaret 12
Shapiro Brooke 12
Smith Nathan 12
Steadman Liam 11
Surak Emily 11
Vincent Katie 10
Wertz Susannah 12
Xenick Artemis 10
Yost Charley 11